Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clausura Paraguay | Sportivo Trinidense | 22 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 1195' | - | - | 1 | 3 |
Apertura Paraguay | Sportivo Trinidense | 18 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1101' | 1 | - | 2 | 5 |
Copa Paraguay | Sportivo Trinidense | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 144' | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Ficha de A. Álvarez
- Nombre
- A. Álvarez
- Completo
- Alex Junior Álvarez Rojas
- Edad
- 26 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 18-08-1997
- País
- Paraguay
- Nacionalidad
- Paraguay
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Altura
- 176 cm
- Nombre
- Alex Junior
- Apellidos
- Álvarez Rojas
Últimos partidos jugados por A. Álvarez
Sab 02 Dic 2023 23:30 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 1-1 |
Libertad | 21' | 1 | ||||
Mie 29 Nov 2023 23:30 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 7-2 |
Guaireña | 90' | 2 | 1 | |||
Sab 25 Nov 2023 23:30 Finalizado |
Guaraní | 0-2 |
Sportivo | 15' | |||||
Mar 14 Nov 2023 00:30 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 1-1 |
Nacional | 31' | |||||
Mie 08 Nov 2023 23:30 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 2-0 |
Guaraní | 66' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 22:00 Finalizado |
Tacuary | 1-0 |
Sportivo | 44' | |||||
Vie 03 Nov 2023 00:30 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 1-1 |
Libertad | 44' | |||||
Lun 30 Oct 2023 22:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo Luqueño | 2-1 |
Sportivo | 62' | |||||
Mar 24 Oct 2023 23:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 2-5 |
Cerro Porteño | 44' | |||||
Sab 21 Oct 2023 23:00 Finalizado |
Olimpia | 2-2 |
Sportivo | 32' | |||||
Sab 14 Oct 2023 23:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo Ameliano | 0-1 |
Sportivo | 64' | |||||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 23:00 Finalizado |
Resistencia | 1-4 |
Sportivo | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 30 Sep 2023 01:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 0-3 |
General Caballero | 44' | |||||
Lun 25 Sep 2023 02:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo Ameliano | 0-3 |
Sportivo | 75' | |||||
Vie 15 Sep 2023 23:00 Finalizado |
Guaireña | 2-0 |
Sportivo | 67' | |||||
Sab 09 Sep 2023 22:30 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 0-0 |
Guaraní | 70' | |||||
Lun 04 Sep 2023 01:00 Finalizado |
Nacional | 1-2 |
Sportivo | 67' | |||||
Sab 26 Ago 2023 23:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 1-1 |
Tacuary | 69' | |||||
Dom 20 Ago 2023 01:30 Finalizado |
Libertad | 0-1 |
Sportivo | 26' | |||||
Mar 15 Ago 2023 01:30 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 1-2 |
Sportivo Luqueño | 56' | |||||
Sab 05 Ago 2023 22:30 Finalizado |
Cerro Porteño | 4-1 |
Sportivo | 29' | |||||
Sab 29 Jul 2023 22:30 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 1-1 |
Olimpia | 18' | |||||
Sab 22 Jul 2023 22:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 1-2 |
Resistencia | 71' | |||||
Dom 16 Jul 2023 22:00 Finalizado |
General Caballero | 2-0 |
Sportivo | 66' | |||||
Sab 08 Jul 2023 22:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 3-2 |
Sportivo Ameliano | 85' | 1 | ||||
Dom 11 Jun 2023 00:30 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 2-1 |
Nacional | 57' | |||||
Sab 03 Jun 2023 01:30 Finalizado |
Sportivo Luqueño | 2-2 |
Sportivo | 80' | 1 | ||||
Dom 28 Mayo 2023 00:01 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 2-0 |
Resistencia | 75' | 1 | ||||
Lun 22 Mayo 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Guaraní | 0-2 |
Sportivo | 19' | |||||
Vie 19 Mayo 2023 00:01 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 2-0 |
Sportivo Ameliano | 66' | 1 | ||||
Sab 13 Mayo 2023 02:00 Finalizado |
Libertad | 2-1 |
Sportivo | 53' | |||||
Dom 07 Mayo 2023 01:30 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 2-0 |
General Caballero | 68' | 1 | ||||
Vie 28 Abr 2023 01:30 Finalizado |
Olimpia | 1-1 |
Sportivo | 16' | |||||
Sab 22 Abr 2023 23:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 1-0 |
Guaireña | 65' | |||||
Lun 17 Abr 2023 00:01 Finalizado |
Cerro Porteño | 3-2 |
Sportivo | 61' | |||||
Jue 13 Abr 2023 02:30 Finalizado |
Tacuary | 0-1 |
Sportivo | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 08 Abr 2023 23:00 Finalizado |
Nacional | 0-1 |
Sportivo | 78' | 1 | ||||
Sab 01 Abr 2023 23:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 2-2 |
Sportivo Luqueño | 85' | |||||
Lun 27 Mar 2023 01:30 Finalizado |
Resistencia | 1-0 |
Sportivo | 90' | |||||
Lun 20 Mar 2023 00:30 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 1-1 |
Guaraní | 77' | 1 | ||||
Lun 13 Mar 2023 22:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo Ameliano | 2-1 |
Sportivo | 34' | |||||
Lun 06 Mar 2023 00:01 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 1-2 |
Libertad | 24' | |||||
Sab 28 Ene 2023 22:00 Finalizado |
Sportivo | 2-0 |
Tacuary | 63' |
Compañeros de equipo
- B. Lopez
- T. Raver
- M. Rodas Portero
- P. Gavilán Portero
- P. González Portero
- V. Samudio Portero
- A. Paredes Defensa
- A. Ruiz Diaz Defensa
- C. Benitez Defensa
- G. Mencia Defensa
- J. Báez Defensa
- J. Vera Defensa
- L. De La Cruz Defensa
- P. Arce Defensa
- P. Delvalle Defensa
- P. Riveros Defensa
- R. Delvalle Defensa
- S. Mendoza Defensa
- A. Álvarez Centrocampista
- J. Jara Centrocampista
- J. Román Centrocampista
- J. Salcedo Centrocampista
- M. Riveros Centrocampista
- P. Ayala Centrocampista
- S. Sanabria Centrocampista
- V. Argüello Centrocampista
- C. Gonzalez Delantero
- David Fernández Delantero
- E. Cardozo Delantero
- E. Cardozo Delantero
- L. Barrios Delantero
- L. Ontivero Delantero
- Leonardo Rolón Delantero
- N. Maná Delantero
- O. Giménez Delantero
- R. Arévalo Delantero
- R. Báez Delantero