NO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Jue 28 Mar 01:30 Finalizado |
Lanús | 2-2 |
Unión Santa Fe | 314 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 00:10 Finalizado |
At. Nacional | 2-0 |
Jaguares FC | 461 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 02:20 Finalizado |
Millonarios | 3-1 |
Santa Fe | 452 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 00:01 Finalizado |
Corinthians | 3-0 |
Londrina | 99 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
HJK Helsinki | 5-1 |
TPS | 7 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Ørn Horten | 4-0 |
Askollen FK | 6 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 |
Eidsvold TF | 13:00 |
Notodden | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
FK Arendal | 5-1 |
Mandalskameratene | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Beşiktaş | 1-1 |
Fatih Karagümrük | 35 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Skeid | 1-4 |
Kjelsås | 3 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Sivasspor | 3-0 |
Sivas Belediyespor | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:15 Finalizado |
FC Mikkeli | 2-0 |
KuPS II | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
CD Lugo B | 4-2 |
Ourense UD | 3 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Celta Gran Peña | 3-3 |
At. Arteixo | 3 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
CD Estradense | 2-1 |
Pontevedra B | 1 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Rápido de Bouzas | 1-2 |
Viveiro | 4 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:15 Finalizado |
Silva SD | 0-2 |
Bergantiños FC | 2 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
UD Paiosaco | 17:00 |
SD Sarriana | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 Descanso |
Barbadás | 0-0 |
Alondras CF | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 Descanso |
Betanzos CF | 0-1 |
Arosa | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 Descanso |
CSD Arzua | 0-0 |
Somozas | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Gijón Industrial | 0-1 |
Condal | 2 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Lealtad | 2-1 |
Urraca CF | 0 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Luarca CF | 0-3 |
CD Colunga | 0 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:30 Finalizado |
UC Ceares | 0-1 |
L´Entregu CF | 8 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 17:15 En Juego 33' |
CD Praviano | 0-0 |
CD Tuilla | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:15 En Juego 33' |
Llanes | 1-0 |
Real Titánico | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 11:45 Finalizado |
Siete Villas | 1-1 |
SD Solares | 1 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 Descanso |
Castro | 1-0 |
Atlético | 3 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 Descanso |
CD Bezana | 0-1 |
Sámano | 6 |
Jue 28 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
CD Basconia | 1-1 |
SCD Durango | 2 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
Portugalete | 3-1 |
CD Padura | 21 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
Beasain KE | 1-1 |
CD Touring | 2 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 Finalizado |
Deportivo Alavés | 0-1 |
Deusto | 2 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 16:30 En Juego 63' |
Aurrera KE | 0-0 |
CD Lagun Onak | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 |
Vilassar | 18:00 |
CF Peralada | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Reus FC Reddis | 20:30 |
L´Hospitalet | 27 |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Ilicitano | 3-0 |
Villarreal C | 5 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
CD Burriana | 20:00 |
Rayo Ibense | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 10:30 Finalizado |
CD Canillas | 1-2 |
Leganés B | 7 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
Trival Valderas | 0-0 |
Las Rozas | 0 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
CF Pozuelo | 0-1 |
AD Torrejón CF | 0 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Colonia Moscardó | 0-3 |
CUC Villalba | 1 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 16:30 En Juego 63' |
Villanueva | 0-0 |
Galapagar | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
CD Villaralbo | 1-2 |
Burgos CF B | 0 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:30 Finalizado |
Virgen Camino | 1-0 |
UD Santa Marta | 1 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 16:30 En Juego 63' |
CD Laguna | 0-2 |
Atl. Astorga | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 16:30 En Juego 63' |
Mirandés B | 1-0 |
Ponferradina B | 3 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 Descanso |
Atl. Bembibre | 0-0 |
SD Almazán | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 12:30 Finalizado |
CD Huétor Tájar | 0-0 |
Poli Almería | 1 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
AD Cartaya | 1-0 |
Utrera | 1 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Atlético | 1-0 |
La Palma CF | 1 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Cabecense | 1-0 |
CD Pozoblanco | 3 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 16:00 En Juego 90' |
AD Ceuta FC B | 1-0 |
Salerm Puente Gen. | 4 |
Jue 28 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
Ibiza I. Pitiusas | 3-3 |
Constància | 0 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 11:30 Finalizado |
UD Collerense | 0-2 |
Poblense | 1 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Binissalem | 1-2 |
SD Portmany | 1 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 16:00 En Juego 90' |
Llosetense | 0-2 |
UE Alcudia | 5 |
Jue 28 Mar 16:00 En Juego 90' |
Mercadal | 2-1 |
Manacor | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Arucas | 1-1 |
Tenerife B | 13 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 Finalizado |
Tamaraceite | 1-1 |
UD Teror | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 Finalizado |
Panadería Pulido | 2-1 |
Lanzarote | 7 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 Finalizado |
Unión Puerto | 0-1 |
Union Sur Yaiza | 3 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 Finalizado |
CD Santa Úrsula | 1-0 |
Ibarra | 4 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 21:00 |
Marino | 21:00 |
Atletico Victoria | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Castuera | 3-1 |
Calamonte | 7 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 12:30 Finalizado |
Arroyo | 1-1 |
Trujillo | 16 ACTA |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 Descanso |
CD Diocesano | 0-0 |
CD Don Álvaro | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 Descanso |
Villafranca | 0-0 |
Pueblonuevo | 0 |
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.