Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCORENO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Partidos Jueves, 18 Abril 2024
Jue 18 Abr 00:30 Finalizado |
Rosario Central | 1-1 |
Dep. Riestra | 555 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:10 Finalizado |
Millonarios | 3-2 |
Junior | 471 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 03:20 Descanso |
At. Nacional | 0-1 |
Deportivo Pereira | 282 |
Jue 18 Abr 23:00 |
La Equidad | 23:00 |
Fortaleza | 4 |
Jue 18 Abr 02:15 Finalizado |
Unión Santa Fe | 1-2 |
Gimnasia Mendoza | 132 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
Dep. Maipú | 21:00 |
Juventud | 2 |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Grêmio | 2-0 |
Athletico | 457 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
RB Bragantino | 2-1 |
Vasco da Gama | 306 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Fortaleza EC | 1-1 |
Cruzeiro | 122 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
EC Juventude | 2-0 |
Corinthians | 154 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Atl. Mineiro | 1-1 |
Criciúma | 252 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Palmeiras | 0-1 |
Internacional | 500 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:30 En Juego 84' |
Flamengo | 2-1 |
São Paulo | 173 |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Hartford Athletic | 2-3 |
New York City II | 9 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
North Carolina | 1-0 |
Carolina Core | 5 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Richmond Kickers | 0(4 - 5)0 |
Loudoun United | 5 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:30 Finalizado |
Memphis 901 | 2-0 |
Miami United | 4 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 01:30 Finalizado |
Miami FC | 2-4 |
Tormenta | 12 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Prórroga |
Birmingham Legion | 2-2 |
Chattanooga Wolves | 4 |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Prórroga |
Union Omaha | 0-0 |
Paso Locomotive | 9 |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Chicago Fire II | 0-1 |
Indy Eleven | 9 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
FC Tulsa | 2-1 |
Northern Colorado | 1 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 04:30 |
Las Vegas Lights | 04:30 |
Spokane Velocity | 2 |
Jue 18 Abr 04:30 |
Monterey Bay | 04:30 |
Irvine Zeta | 2 |
Jue 18 Abr 01:30 Finalizado |
Peñarol | 1-3 |
Montevideo City T. | 112 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 03:00 En Juego 52' |
Alebrijes Oaxaca | 0-1 |
Cimarrones Sonora | 29 |
Jue 18 Abr 05:05 |
CA La Paz | 05:05 |
Mineros Zacatecas | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
The Strongest | 2-1 |
GV San Jose | 30 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 04:00 En Juego 12' |
Comunicaciones | 0-0 |
Municipal | 7 |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Sporting FC | 2-1 |
Santos Guápiles | 21 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 04:00 En Juego 13' |
LD Alajuelense | 0-0 |
Municipal Grecia | 6 |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Técnico | 2-1 |
Deportivo Cuenca | 118 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 21:00 |
Imbabura | 21:00 |
Universidad | 3 |
Jue 18 Abr 23:30 |
Independiente | 23:30 |
Mushuc Runa | 2 |
Jue 18 Abr 01:15 Finalizado |
Herrera FC | 2-1 |
UMECIT | 6 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 03:30 En Juego 44' |
Independiente | 0-0 |
Veraguas FC | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 03:00 En Juego 59' |
Orgánica | 1-3 |
ART Jalapa | 3 |
Jue 18 Abr 03:00 En Juego 60' |
Diriangén | 3-0 |
Sport Sébaco | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 22:30 |
São Francisco AC | 22:30 |
Rio Branco Acre | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Boca Juniors II | 2-1 |
Platense II | 0 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 20:00 |
Estudiantes Plata | 20:00 |
Talleres Córdoba | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:00 |
Instituto Córdoba | 20:00 |
San Lorenzo II | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:00 |
Unión Santa | 20:00 |
Central Cordoba | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:00 |
Tigre II | 20:00 |
Lanús II | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 20:00 |
Argentinos Juniors | 20:00 |
River Plate II | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 02:30 |
CERFA | 02:30 |
Amical Club | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 02:30 |
US Baie-Mahault | 02:30 |
Siroco | 0 |
Mie 17 Abr 03:00 |
San Martín | 03:00 |
Panamá City | 0 |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Alianza II | 0-1 |
Potros Este | 1 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 03:00 |
Sporting Miguelito | 03:00 |
Universidad | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 |
Independiente II | 00:01 |
Unión Coclé | 3 |
Jue 18 Abr 02:00 |
Mario Méndez | 02:00 |
Universitario | 1 |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Moca | 5-1 |
San Cristobal | 1 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Vega Real | 0-1 |
O&M FC | 1 INFO |
Jue 18 Abr 00:01 Finalizado |
Atlético Pantoja | 1-2 |
Delfines Del Este | 2 INFO |
- Salzburg
- Rapid Wien
- Austria Wien
- Admira
- SCR Altach
- Wolfsberger AC
- Grödig
- Sturm Graz
- SKN St. Polten
- SV Ried
- Kapfenberger SV
- Wiener Neustadt
- Austria Lustenau
- LASK
- Austria Klagenfurt
- FAC Wien
- Parndorf
- Horn
- Austria Salzburg
- TSV Hartberg
- Blau-Weiß Linz
- WSG Tirol
- Wörgl
- FCM Traiskirchen
- Vorwarts Steyr
- Hard
- Wiener SC
- Allerheiligen
- St. Johann
- Ritzing
- First Vienna
- Gurten
- SKU Amstetten
- SV Lafnitz
- Dornbirn
- Deutschlandsberger
- Stadlau
- Kitzbühel
- Golling
- Liefering
- Leobendorf
- Kremser SC
- Dornbirner SV
- Schwechat
- Schwaz
- Kalsdorf
- Seekirchen
- Kufstein
- USC Eugendorf
- Neusiedl
- Weiz
- ATSV Wolfsberg
- Gleisdorf
- Marchfeld
- Reichenau
- Hohenems
- Kottingbrunn
- Wels
- Völkermarkt
- SV Wallern
- FC Höchst
- Wienerberg
- Ferlach
- Köttmannsdorf
- Lendorf
- Treibach
- SC Rheindorf Altach II
- Rapid Wien II
- Austria Wien II
- Pinzgau Saalfelden
- St. Pölten II
- Sturm Graz II
- Bischofshofen
- SV Haitzendorf
- Rudersdorf
- Telfs
- USK Anif
- Neulengbach Fem
- Salzburger AK
- Red Star Penzing
- Bad Schallerbach
- Grün-Weiß Micheldorf
- SC Retz
- Ardagger
- Horitschon
- Langenrohr
- Klingenbach
- Union Edelweiß
- Imst
- Bramberg
- Mötz / Silz
- Drassburg
- Fügen
- Pinkafeld
- Kuchl
- Waidhofen / Thaya
- Kematen
- St. Margarethen
- Puch
- Zwettl
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.