Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ª Castilla y León | Gamonal | 13 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 517' | - | - | - | 1 |
Segunda RFFPA | UP Langreo B | 27 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 1799' | 3 | - | - | - |
Ficha de J. Martínez
- Nombre
- J. Martínez
- Completo
- Jaime Martínez García
- País
- España
- Nacionalidad
- España
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Nombre
- Jaime
- Apellidos
- Martínez García
Últimos partidos jugados por J. Martínez
Dom 05 Mayo 2024 17:30 Finalizado |
Gamonal | 5-1 |
Vadillos | 30' | |||||
Dom 21 Abr 2024 17:30 Finalizado |
Gamonal | 2-2 |
Capiscol | 8' | |||||
Dom 21 Abr 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Real Juvencia | 1-0 |
UP Langreo B | 7' | |||||
Jue 28 Mar 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Ribadedeva | 3-1 |
UP Langreo B | 52' | |||||
Dom 24 Mar 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Burgos | 2-0 |
Gamonal | 19' | |||||
Dom 24 Mar 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Rosal FC | 1-6 |
UP Langreo B | 60' | |||||
Dom 17 Mar 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 1-1 |
Pumarín CF | 90' | |||||
Dom 10 Mar 2024 12:30 Finalizado |
UD San Claudio | 1-1 |
UP Langreo B | 90' | |||||
Dom 03 Mar 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 4-1 |
Arguero CF | 90' | |||||
Dom 18 Feb 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 1-1 |
Quintueles CF | 90' | |||||
Dom 11 Feb 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Santa Marina Mier. | 0-4 |
UP Langreo B | 90' | |||||
Sab 10 Feb 2024 16:30 Finalizado |
Trespaderne | 3-0 |
Gamonal | 39' | |||||
Dom 04 Feb 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 0-1 |
Europa de Nava | 10' | |||||
Dom 21 Ene 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 1-1 |
Grujoan | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Ene 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Gamonal | 3-2 |
Villarcayo Nela B | 90' | |||||
Dom 14 Ene 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 2-1 |
Lealtad | 90' | |||||
Dom 14 Ene 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Vadillos | 3-2 |
Gamonal | 45' | |||||
Dom 07 Ene 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
CD San Jorge | 4-0 |
UP Langreo B | 90' | |||||
Dom 17 Dic 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Nalón CF | 2-0 |
UP Langreo B | 90' | |||||
Mie 06 Dic 2023 18:30 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 4-3 |
Real Juvencia | 90' | |||||
Dom 03 Dic 2023 15:45 Finalizado |
Capiscol | 3-0 |
Gamonal | 58' | |||||
Dom 03 Dic 2023 12:45 Finalizado |
Madalena | 3-3 |
UP Langreo B | 90' | |||||
Dom 26 Nov 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 2-1 |
Ribadesella | 90' | |||||
Sab 18 Nov 2023 16:15 Finalizado |
CD Turón | 3-0 |
UP Langreo B | 90' | |||||
Dom 12 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 6-0 |
Rosal FC | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Pumarín CF | 3-2 |
UP Langreo B | 45' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 1-2 |
UD San Claudio | 90' | |||||
Sab 28 Oct 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Gamonal | 2-4 |
Alcazar CD | 15' | 1 | ||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Cristóbal | 1-7 |
Gamonal | 54' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Arguero CF | 3-0 |
UP Langreo B | 60' | |||||
Dom 15 Oct 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Gamonal | 3-1 |
CD Raudense | 63' | |||||
Dom 15 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 2-1 |
Ribadedeva | 21' | |||||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
CD Juventud | 2-0 |
Gamonal | 2' | |||||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Quintueles CF | 1-3 |
UP Langreo B | 59' | |||||
Dom 01 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 5-1 |
Santa Marina Mier. | 32' | |||||
Sab 30 Sep 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Gamonal | 1-1 |
Trespaderne | 90' | |||||
Dom 24 Sep 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Europa de Nava | 0-0 |
UP Langreo B | 30' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
CD Burgalés | 1-4 |
Gamonal | 4' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
UP Langreo B | 1-0 |
CD La Manjoya | 13' | |||||
Dom 10 Sep 2023 18:15 Finalizado |
Grujoan | 3-2 |
UP Langreo B | 60' |