Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primera Albania | Apolonia Fier | 21 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 1555' | 2 | - | - | - |
Copa Albania | Apolonia Fier | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | 219' | 1 | - | - | - |
Liga Albania Sub 21 | Apolonia Fier Sub 21 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 909' | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Ficha de Rubin Hebeja
- Nombre
- Rubin Hebeja
- Completo
- Rubin Hebeja
- Edad
- 22 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 21-06-2001
- País
- Albania
- Nacionalidad
- Albania
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Nombre
- Rubin
- Apellidos
- Hebeja
Últimos partidos jugados por Rubin Hebeja
Mar 23 Mayo 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 1-1 |
Apolonia Fier | 90' | |||||
Jue 18 Mayo 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 3-1 |
Apolonia Fier | 62' | |||||
Lun 15 Mayo 2023 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 1-0 |
Korabi Peshkopi | 90' | |||||
Dom 07 Mayo 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 1-0 |
Luzi 2008 | 73' | |||||
Mar 02 Mayo 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 1-4 |
KF Tirana Sub 21 | 31' | |||||
Dom 23 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 3-1 |
Besëlidhja Lezhë | 92' | |||||
Sab 15 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Tomori Berat | 0-0 |
Apolonia Fier | 90' | |||||
Vie 07 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 2-1 |
Burreli | 74' | |||||
Vie 31 Mar 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Skënderbeu | 4-1 |
Apolonia Fier | 90' | |||||
Lun 20 Mar 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 1-0 |
Oriku | 90' | |||||
Dom 12 Mar 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo City | 2-3 |
Apolonia Fier | 90' | |||||
Sab 04 Mar 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 1-0 |
Tërbuni Pukë | 90' | |||||
Sab 25 Feb 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Lushnja | 1-1 |
Apolonia Fier | 65' | |||||
Dom 19 Feb 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 0-0 |
Besa Kavajë | 90' | |||||
Dom 12 Feb 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Turbina Cërrik | 1-0 |
Apolonia Fier | 63' | |||||
Lun 06 Feb 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 1-1 |
Korabi Peshkopi | 90' | |||||
Sab 28 Ene 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 1-0 |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 63' | |||||
Mie 18 Ene 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 0-0 |
Kukësi | 90' | |||||
Mie 21 Dic 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Luzi 2008 | 1-1 |
Apolonia Fier | 90' | |||||
Lun 12 Dic 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Besëlidhja Lezhë | 1-2 |
Apolonia Fier | 93' | |||||
Mie 07 Dic 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 3-0 |
KF Egnatia Sub 21 | 90' | |||||
Mie 30 Nov 2022 11:00 Finalizado |
Kukësi Sub 21 | 0-1 |
Apolonia Fier | 68' | |||||
Mar 22 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 2-0 |
Korabi Peshkopi | 90' | |||||
Mie 16 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 6-3 |
Teuta Durrës | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 06 Nov 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Burreli | 1-1 |
Apolonia Fier | 58' | |||||
Mar 01 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 0-1 |
KF Tirana Sub 21 | 90' | |||||
Lun 24 Oct 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Vllaznia Shkodër | 5-1 |
Apolonia Fier | 90' | |||||
Dom 16 Oct 2022 12:30 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 1-3 |
Dinamo City | 11' | |||||
Mie 12 Oct 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 1-1 |
Besëlidhja Lezhë | 39' | |||||
Sab 08 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Tërbuni Pukë | 1-1 |
Apolonia Fier | 90' | |||||
Lun 03 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Bylis Ballsh | 6-0 |
Apolonia Fier | 90' | |||||
Sab 01 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 3-0 |
Lushnja | 6' | |||||
Dom 25 Sep 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Besëlidhja Lezhë | 0-1 |
Apolonia Fier | 90' | |||||
Mie 21 Sep 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
KF Egnatia Sub 21 | 5-4 |
Apolonia Fier | 90' | |||||
Mie 14 Sep 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Apolonia Fier | 1-1 |
Kukësi Sub 21 | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Çili Portero
- Aldo Bushi Portero
- Divaldo Zema Portero
- Henri Bega Portero
- Romeo Harizaj Portero
- Arlind Kurti Defensa
- Eljo Gjata Defensa
- Ersildjo Asllanaj Defensa
- I. Bylyku Defensa
- John Paul Kosisochukwu Omeh Defensa
- Klark Kalus Defensa
- N. Eneh Defensa
- Rubin Hebeja Defensa
- Serjan Repaj Defensa
- Alvi Mezani Centrocampista
- Chukwunonso Israel Chijioke Centrocampista
- E. Papaj Centrocampista
- E. Smaçi Centrocampista
- Elvis Kovaçi Centrocampista
- Enea Topi Centrocampista
- Joel Dimo Centrocampista
- K. Papa Centrocampista
- Mateo Shanaj Centrocampista
- Mikael Rakipaj Centrocampista
- N. Orelesi Centrocampista
- Shaqir Haruni Centrocampista
- Sidrit Hoxha Centrocampista
- T. Puci Centrocampista
- Xhildio Gega Centrocampista
- Xhoel Lutaj Centrocampista
- Baba Labaran Khalid Delantero
- Emiljano Zhuli Delantero
- Erald Maksuti Delantero
- F. Bushi Delantero
- Jurgen Bala Delantero
- K. Zoga Delantero
- M. Umejiego Delantero
- Mario Gjata Delantero
- Mario Vasilj Delantero
- Redi Kaçanolli Delantero
- Stefano Omeri Delantero
- Xhovalin Trifoni Delantero