Estadísticas 2016/2017
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primera Rusia | Dinamo Moskva | 33 | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2641' | 8 | - | - | 3 |
Partidos Amistosos | Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | 1 | - | - |
Copa Rusa | Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 180' | 1 | - | - | - |
Ficha de A. Sapeta
- Nombre
- A. Sapeta
- Completo
- Aleksandr Sapeta
- Edad
- 34 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 28-06-1989
- Lugar de nacimiento
- Engels
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Altura
- 179 cm
- Peso
- 73 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Aleksandr
- Apellidos
- Sapeta
Últimos partidos jugados por A. Sapeta
Sab 20 Mayo 2017 12:00 Finalizado |
Tyumen | 0-2 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Dom 14 Mayo 2017 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 1-0 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 90' | |||||
Mie 10 Mayo 2017 17:00 Finalizado |
Sokol Saratov | 0-3 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 06 Mayo 2017 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 0-1 |
Fakel | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Abr 2017 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Kuban | 0-1 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Abr 2017 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 2-1 |
Mordovia Saransk | 90' | |||||
Lun 17 Abr 2017 14:00 Finalizado |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1-3 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Mie 12 Abr 2017 18:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 0-0 |
FK Khimki | 38' | |||||
Sab 08 Abr 2017 07:00 Finalizado |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2-3 |
Dinamo Moskva | - | |||||
Dom 19 Mar 2017 14:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Moskva II | 1-1 |
Dinamo Moskva | 56' | 1 | ||||
Dom 12 Mar 2017 17:00 Finalizado |
Luch Vladivostok | 0-2 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Mie 08 Mar 2017 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 1-1 |
Spartak Nalchik | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mar 21 Feb 2017 15:00 Finalizado |
FC Orenburg | 1-1 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 19 Nov 2016 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 0-0 |
Zenit II | 90' | |||||
Dom 13 Nov 2016 15:00 Finalizado |
Baltika | 0-3 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Mie 09 Nov 2016 12:00 Finalizado |
Neftekhimik | 0-1 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 05 Nov 2016 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 2-2 |
Yenisey | 90' | |||||
Dom 30 Oct 2016 12:00 Finalizado |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2-3 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Mie 26 Oct 2016 18:00 Finalizado |
Tosno | 3-2 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 22 Oct 2016 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 1-1 |
Sokol Saratov | 74' | |||||
Mie 12 Oct 2016 17:30 Finalizado |
FK Khimki | 0-0 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 08 Oct 2016 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 1-0 |
FC Kuban | 90' | |||||
Lun 26 Sep 2016 18:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 1-0 |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 90' | |||||
Mie 21 Sep 2016 13:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 4-0 |
FK Rostov | 90' | |||||
Sab 10 Sep 2016 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 3-2 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 03 Sep 2016 14:30 Finalizado |
Tambov | 1-2 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Dom 28 Ago 2016 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 0-1 |
Tosno | 80' | |||||
Jue 25 Ago 2016 19:00 Finalizado |
Baltika | 1-3 |
Dinamo Moskva | -14' | |||||
Lun 22 Ago 2016 18:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 2-1 |
Spartak Moskva II | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mie 17 Ago 2016 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 3-2 |
Luch Vladivostok | 6' | |||||
Sab 13 Ago 2016 17:30 Finalizado |
Spartak Nalchik | 0-1 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Sab 06 Ago 2016 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 5-0 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 77' | |||||
Dom 31 Jul 2016 13:00 Finalizado |
Zenit II | 1-1 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Mie 27 Jul 2016 18:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 2-1 |
Baltika | 60' | |||||
Sab 23 Jul 2016 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 3-1 |
Neftekhimik | 90' | |||||
Sab 16 Jul 2016 11:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey | 0-0 |
Dinamo Moskva | 90' | |||||
Lun 11 Jul 2016 18:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva | 3-0 |
Tyumen | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Shubin Portero
- A. Timofeev Portero
- D. Arapov Portero
- N. Zabolotnyi Portero
- A. Dantsev Defensa
- A. Dorozhinskiy Defensa
- D. Dinga Defensa
- Denys Kulakov Defensa
- G. Balažic Defensa
- I. Knyazev Defensa
- J. Tabidze Defensa
- M. Merkulov Defensa
- P. Fontanello Defensa
- R. Pankov Defensa
- V. Khozin Defensa
- A. Fidler Centrocampista
- A. Lomakin Centrocampista
- A. Novikov Centrocampista
- A. Pavlenko Centrocampista
- A. Sapeta Centrocampista
- D. Korobov Centrocampista
- E. Shumikhin Centrocampista
- Eric Bicfalvi Centrocampista
- R. Gavtadze Centrocampista
- Roman Emelyanov Centrocampista
- S. Podoksenov Centrocampista
- T. Andrei Centrocampista
- A. Shcherbakov Delantero
- A. Stavpets Delantero
- A. Yusupov Delantero
- C. Lungu Delantero
- E. Guliyev Delantero
- E. Manucharyan Delantero
- G. Chanturia Delantero
- G. Nurov Delantero
- N. Dimitrov Delantero
- N. Glushkov Delantero
- R. Pavlyuchenko Delantero
- S. Serchenkov Delantero
- V. Ilyin Delantero