Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primera Andaluza | CD Santa Fe | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | 270' | 1 | - | - | - |
Liga Nacional | CD Santa Fe Sub 19 | 25 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1785' | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Ficha de R. Acosta
- Nombre
- R. Acosta
- Completo
- Rubén Ávila Acosta
- País
- España
- Nacionalidad
- España
- Nombre
- Rubén
- Apellidos
- Ávila Acosta
Últimos partidos jugados por R. Acosta
Dom 05 Mayo 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Atarfe Industrial | 1-2 |
Santa | 90' | |||||
Dom 28 Abr 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Santa | 2-0 |
Vázquez Cultural | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Abr 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Pvo. Ejido | 1-0 |
Santa | 90' | |||||
Dom 14 Abr 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Santa | 3-2 |
Pavia Sub 19 | 63' | |||||
Sab 06 Abr 2024 15:30 Finalizado |
CF Rusadir Sub 19 | 0-0 |
Santa | 74' | |||||
Dom 24 Mar 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Atlético Monachil | 1-0 |
CD Santa Fe | 90' | |||||
Dom 17 Mar 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Santa | 4-5 |
La Mosca Sub 19 | 90' | |||||
Sab 09 Mar 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Cañada Atlético | 1-0 |
Santa | 90' | |||||
Dom 03 Mar 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Santa | 2-0 |
CD Oriente Sub 19 | 90' | |||||
Dom 25 Feb 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Granada | 3-0 |
Santa | 64' | |||||
Dom 18 Feb 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Santa | 1-1 |
Maracena | 90' | |||||
Dom 11 Feb 2024 16:30 Finalizado |
Santa | 2-2 |
Puerto Malagueño | 90' | |||||
Dom 04 Feb 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
CD Santa Fe | 2-0 |
Ciudad de Baza | 90' | |||||
Dom 28 Ene 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Almería Sub 19 B | 7-0 |
Santa | 90' | |||||
Dom 21 Ene 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Santa | 1-1 |
Torredelcampo | 28' | |||||
Dom 10 Dic 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Santa | 2-2 |
Atarfe Industrial | 60' | 1 | ||||
Dom 03 Dic 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Vázquez Cultural | 4-0 |
Santa | 44' | |||||
Dom 26 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Santa | 1-0 |
Pvo. Ejido | 90' | |||||
Dom 19 Nov 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Pavia Sub 19 | 4-1 |
Santa | 21' | |||||
Dom 12 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Vandalia | 1-1 |
CD Santa Fe | 90' | |||||
Sab 11 Nov 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Santa | 2-0 |
CF Rusadir Sub 19 | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 17:10 Finalizado |
La Mosca Sub 19 | 4-0 |
Santa | 90' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Santa | 0-1 |
Cañada Atlético | 90' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
CD Oriente Sub 19 | 1-4 |
Santa | 44' | |||||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Maracena | 2-1 |
Santa | 90' | |||||
Dom 01 Oct 2023 12:15 Finalizado |
Puerto Malagueño | 3-0 |
Santa | 90' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 12:30 Finalizado |
Torredelcampo | 1-1 |
Santa | 10' | |||||
Dom 10 Sep 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Santa | 0-1 |
Málaga Sub 19 B | 27' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Campos
- A. Molina
- A. Reyes
- B. Rodriguez
- F. Caro
- I. Torres
- J. Monferrer
- K. Terceros
- L. Cara
- L. Sajee
- M. Fernandez
- M. Gallardo
- R. Acosta
- S. Guerra
- Alejandro Portero
- D. Pulido Portero
- D. Tobaruela Portero
- Rubén Portero
- S. Caballero Portero
- Álvaro Tirado Defensa
- Antonio Valderas Defensa
- D. Malagon Defensa
- David Machado Defensa
- Edu Defensa
- J. Cobos Defensa
- M. González Defensa
- S. Palma Defensa
- T. Biessy Defensa
- T. Nogueras Defensa
- Ángel Centrocampista
- El Atlati Centrocampista
- Guillermo Suárez Centrocampista
- I. Sánchez Centrocampista
- Ivan Centrocampista
- J. Castellano Centrocampista
- J. Moreno Centrocampista
- Jaime Centrocampista
- Jero Centrocampista
- Jorge Ruiz Centrocampista
- L. Jimenez Centrocampista
- Lupi Centrocampista
- Marco Centrocampista
- P. Gutiérrez Centrocampista
- R. Castro Centrocampista
- R. Palma Centrocampista
- Zeus Centrocampista
- Dani Montero Delantero
- David Rodríguez Delantero
- Dumont Delantero
Competiciones Populares
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Primera Federación
Liga Portuguesa
Eredivisie
Liga Profesional Argenti.
Liga Brasileña
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa Libertadores
Clasificación Europeo S.
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
Segunda Federación - Pl.
Segunda Federación - Pl.
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Champions League Femenina
Copa de la Reina
Copa de Campeones de Hon.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Premier League Rusia
Liga Turca
Super League Griega
Liga Escocia
Superliga China
MLS - Liga USA
Primera Chile
Liga Sueca
Liga Belga
Liga Rumana
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Liga Japonesa J1
Bundesliga Austria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Superliga Danesa
Cargando comentarios...