Jue 01 Ago
23:00
|
Boca Juniors II | Tigre II |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
Sab 10 Ago
16:00
|
Manchester United | Manchester City |
Ir partido
|
Sab 03 Ago
01:00
|
Newell's Old Boys | Estudiantes La Plata |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 03 Ago
20:00
|
Godoy Cruz | Argentinos Juniors |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 03 Ago
20:00
|
Vélez Sarsfield | Defensa y Justicia |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 03 Ago
22:15
|
Talleres Córdoba | Instituto |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
00:15
|
Independiente | San Lorenzo |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
01:30
|
CA Huracán | Racing Club |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
20:00
|
Unión Santa Fe | River Plate |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
20:00
|
Sarmiento | Belgrano |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
22:30
|
Boca Juniors | Barracas Central |
Ir partido
|
|
Lun 05 Ago
01:00
|
Atl. Tucumán | Indep. Rivadavia |
Ir partido
|
|
Lun 05 Ago
01:00
|
Lanús | Tigre |
Ir partido
|
|
Lun 05 Ago
19:30
|
Dep. Riestra | Central Córdoba |
Ir partido
|
|
Mar 06 Ago
00:00
|
Gimnasia La Plata | Rosario Central |
Ir partido
|
|
Mar 06 Ago
01:00
|
Platense | Banfield |
Ir partido
|
Sab 03 Ago
21:00
|
Vitória | Cuiabá |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
00:00
|
Vasco da Gama | RB Bragantino |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
01:00
|
Criciúma | Atl. Mineiro |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
01:00
|
Atlético GO | Botafogo |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
02:30
|
São Paulo | Flamengo |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
21:00
|
Corinthians | EC Juventude |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
21:00
|
Athletico Paranaense | Grêmio |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
21:00
|
Fluminense | Bahía |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
22:00
|
Internacional | Palmeiras |
Ir partido
|
|
Mar 06 Ago
02:00
|
Cruzeiro | Fortaleza EC |
Ir partido
|
Sab 10 Ago
16:30
|
AVS Futebol | Nacional |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 10 Ago
19:00
|
Casa Pia AC | Boavista |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 10 Ago
21:30
|
Porto | Gil Vicente |
Ir partido
|
Vie 09 Ago
20:00
|
Groningen | NAC Breda |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 10 Ago
16:30
|
Feyenoord | Willem II |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 10 Ago
18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen | Twente |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 10 Ago
20:00
|
Almere City | AZ Alkmaar |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 10 Ago
21:00
|
PSV | RKC Waalwijk |
Ir partido
|
Vie 02 Ago
13:35
|
Qingdao West Coast | Cangzhou Mighty Lions |
Ir partido
Ver directo
Ver directo
|
|
Sab 03 Ago
13:00
|
Zhejiang FC | Qingdao Hainiu |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 03 Ago
13:35
|
Shandong Taishan | Shanghái Port |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 03 Ago
13:35
|
Meizhou Hakka | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 03 Ago
14:00
|
Chengdu Rongcheng | Changchun Yatai |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 03 Ago
14:00
|
Wuhan Three Towns | Shenzhen Peng City |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
13:35
|
Beijing Guoan | Shanghai Shenhua |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
14:00
|
Nantong Zhiyun | Henan FC |
Ir partido
|
Sab 03 Ago
15:00
|
Västerås SK | AIK Solna |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 03 Ago
15:00
|
GAIS | IFK Norrköping |
Ir partido
|
|
Sab 03 Ago
17:30
|
Brommapojkarna | Halmstads |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
14:00
|
Djurgårdens IF | IFK Göteborg |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
14:00
|
IFK Varnamo | IK Sirius |
Ir partido
|
|
Dom 04 Ago
16:30
|
Kalmar FF | Hammarby IF |
Ir partido
|
Vie 09 Ago
21:00
|
Preston North End | Sheffield United |
Ir partido
|
Vie 02 Ago
13:35
|
Qingdao West Coast | Cangzhou Mighty Lions |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Vie 02 Ago
00:00
|
EC Juventude | Fluminense |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|
Jue 01 Ago
23:00
|
Boca Juniors II | Tigre II |
Ir partido
|
Ver Directo
Ver Directo
|