Partidos Viernes, 26 Abril 2024
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 33' |
Frosinone | 2-0 |
Salernitana | 130 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 En Juego 45' |
VfL Bochum | 2-0 |
Hoffenheim | 306 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:00 En Juego 19' |
Montpellier | 1-1 |
Nantes | 60 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:15 En Juego 3' |
Gil Vicente | 0-0 |
Arouca | 23 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:00 En Juego 17' |
Queens Park Range. | 1-0 |
Leeds United | 70 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Adana Demirspor | 0-3 |
Galatasaray SK | 489 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 Descanso |
Pisa SC | 0-1 |
Catanzaro | 15 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 Descanso |
Venezia | 0-1 |
Cremonese | 17 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
Hertha BSC | 1-1 |
Hannover 96 | 281 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
FC St Pauli | 1-0 |
Hansa Rostock | 246 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1-1 |
Voluntari | 22 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
NK Istra 1961 | 3-0 |
NK Slaven Belupo | 15 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 90' |
Austria Wien | 2-2 |
SCR Altach | 87 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 58' |
VVV Venlo | 1-2 |
Den Bosch | 26 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 60' |
Cambuur | 3-2 |
Dordrecht | 28 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 56' |
De Graafschap | 1-0 |
MVV Maastricht | 31 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 58' |
Willem II | 1-0 |
Groningen | 50 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 57' |
TOP Oss | 0-1 |
Jong AZ | 6 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 55' |
Jong Ajax | 1-1 |
Roda JC | 35 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 63' |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 0-0 |
Puskás Akadémia | 3 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Piast Gliwice | 2-0 |
Warta Poznan | 50 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:30 Descanso |
Jagiellonia | 2-1 |
Pogon Szczecin | 7 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Arminia Bielefeld | 0-0 |
VfB Lübeck | 15 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1-2 |
Botev Vratsa | 30 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
Niort | 1-3 |
FC Martigues | 23 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 90' |
Villefranche | 0-1 |
Avranches | 16 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 90' |
Dijon FCO | 3-0 |
GOAL FC | 25 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 86' |
Nancy | 2-5 |
Le Mans | 21 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 83' |
Chateauroux | 1-4 |
Épinal | 10 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 87' |
Versailles | 0-0 |
Orléans | 16 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 88' |
Marignane Gignac | 1-2 |
Sochaux | 5 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 88' |
Cholet | 1-2 |
FC Rouen 1899 | 4 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 33' |
Airdrieonians | 0-0 |
Dundee United | 2 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:30 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-0 |
BATE Borisov | 5 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 90' |
Dinamo Brest | 2-2 |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
Inter Turku | 2-1 |
Ekenäs IF | 70 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 17:30 Finalizado |
Zemplin Michalovce | 2-0 |
MFK Dukla | 2 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Illertissen | 4-0 |
SpVgg Ansbach | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Memmingen | 1-0 |
Greuther Fürth | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Bayreuth SpVgg | 4-0 |
Türkgücü | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 87' |
Fortuna Köln | 1-1 |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 89' |
Velbert | 2-1 |
Wegberg-Beeck | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 86' |
Gutersloh | 0-1 |
Schalke 04 II | 0 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Hansa Rostock II | 3-2 |
BFC Dynamo | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Altglienicke | 2-3 |
Eilenburg | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Chemie Leipzig | 0-0 |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
TSG Balingen | 1-0 |
Barockstadt | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Weiche Flensburg | 0-1 |
SV Meppen | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Spelle-Venhaus | 0-3 |
Hannover 96 II | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 89' |
Drochtersen Assel | 2-3 |
BW Lohne | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
TuWe | 0-10 |
Musan Salama | 2 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:45 Finalizado |
Fish United | 1-3 |
TPV Tampere | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:00 En Juego 56' |
Bourgoin-Jallieu | 0-1 |
Andrézieux | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 90' |
Saumur | 2-2 |
Les Herbiers | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:30 En Juego 87' |
Angouleme | 1-0 |
La Roche VF | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Bastia-Borgo | 1-0 |
Beauvais Oise | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Granville | 0-3 |
Stade Briochin | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Bourg-Péronnas | 3-0 |
ES Wasquehal | 0 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 32' |
Drogheda United | 1-1 |
Sligo Rovers | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 31' |
Shelbourne | 0-0 |
St Patrick's | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 33' |
Dundalk | 1-0 |
Bohemian FC | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 20:45 En Juego 33' |
Waterford United | 0-0 |
Derry City | 4 |
Vie 26 Abr 21:00 En Juego 17' |
Shamrock Rovers | 0-0 |
Galway United | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 17:00 Finalizado |
Kolkheti Poti | 2-0 |
Samtredia | 2 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-0 |
FC Telavi | 3 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 20:15 En Juego 46' |
Aarau | 0-0 |
AC Bellinzona | 1 |
Vie 26 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Vaprus Pärnu | 2-1 |
Nõmme United | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:15 Finalizado |
Fortuna Regensburg | 3-2 |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 18:15 Finalizado |
TSV Abtswind | 2-2 |
TSV Kornburg | 1 INFO |
Vie 26 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Feucht SC | 2-4 |
Hankofen-Hailing | 1 INFO |
- Real Estelí
- Walter Ferretti
- Diriangén
- UNAN Managua
- Managua
- ART Jalapa
- CD Ocotal
- Sport Sébaco
- Managua Sub 20
- Orgánica Masachapa Sub 20
- Diriangén Sub 20
- Matagalpa Sub 20
- Walter Ferretti Sub 20
- UNAN Managua Sub 20
- Matagalpa FC
- Real Estelí Sub 20
- Orgánica Masachapa
- Municipal Jalapa Sub 20
- Sport Sébaco Sub 20
- Dep. Ocotal Sub 20
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.