Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda B Estonia | Trans II | 29 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 1673' | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Estonia Sub 19 | Trans Narva Sub 19 | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | 191' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de M. Stepanov
- Nombre
- M. Stepanov
- Completo
- Maxim Stepanov
- Edad
- 16 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 24-11-2007
- País
- Estonia
- Nacionalidad
- Estonia
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Nombre
- Maxim
- Apellidos
- Stepanov
Últimos partidos jugados por M. Stepanov
Dom 12 Nov 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Tammeka II | 2-1 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 7-1 |
Läänemaa | 46' | |||||
Jue 02 Nov 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Tartu Welco | 4-0 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Trans II | 1-0 |
Tallinna Kalev II | 90' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Trans II | 4-1 |
Tartu Kalev | 38' | |||||
Vie 06 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Kuressaare II | 1-1 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Lun 02 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Tulevik Viljandi | 1-1 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Jue 28 Sep 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 1-1 |
Nõmme Kalju II | 90' | |||||
Dom 24 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 3-1 |
Pärnu | 60' | |||||
Sab 16 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Tartu Kalev | 2-0 |
Trans II | 67' | |||||
Mar 12 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Helios Voru | 1-5 |
Trans Narva | 44' | |||||
Mar 05 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Paide Sub 19 | 0-5 |
Trans Narva | 37' | |||||
Sab 02 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Läänemaa | 3-4 |
Trans II | 73' | 1 | ||||
Sab 26 Ago 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 1-1 |
Kuressaare II | 29' | |||||
Dom 20 Ago 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Pärnu | 1-4 |
Trans II | 90' | |||||
Dom 06 Ago 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Tallinna Kalev II | 2-1 |
Trans II | 46' | |||||
Sab 22 Jul 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 4-3 |
Tartu Welco | 31' | |||||
Vie 07 Jul 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Nõmme Kalju II | 1-2 |
Trans II | 33' | |||||
Lun 03 Jul 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 3-0 |
Tammeka II | 22' | |||||
Sab 10 Jun 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Tartu Kalev | 4-1 |
Trans II | 46' | |||||
Dom 04 Jun 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Trans II | 2-1 |
Tartu Welco | 44' | |||||
Mie 31 Mayo 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
Nomme Kalju | 0-2 |
Trans Narva | 27' | |||||
Sab 27 Mayo 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 1-1 |
Pärnu | 82' | |||||
Mar 23 Mayo 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Trans Narva | 1-0 |
Kohtla-Järve | 83' | |||||
Sab 13 Mayo 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Nõmme Kalju II | 1-3 |
Trans II | 66' | |||||
Sab 06 Mayo 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 2-1 |
Tulevik Viljandi | 46' | |||||
Lun 01 Mayo 2023 13:30 Finalizado |
Trans II | 1-3 |
Tammeka II | 44' | |||||
Jue 27 Abr 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Tartu Welco | 0-2 |
Trans II | 35' | |||||
Dom 23 Abr 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Trans II | 2-0 |
Tartu Kalev | 60' | |||||
Sab 15 Abr 2023 11:30 Finalizado |
Pärnu | 0-2 |
Trans II | 62' | |||||
Lun 10 Abr 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Trans II | 1-1 |
Nõmme Kalju II | 21' | |||||
Jue 06 Abr 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Tammeka II | 1-2 |
Trans II | 74' | |||||
Lun 06 Mar 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Tallinna Kalev II | 1-0 |
Trans II | 18' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Kraizmer Portero
- D. Dobrovolski Portero
- M. Zahharov Portero
- V. Ivankin Portero
- A. Škinjov Defensa
- A. Stepanov Defensa
- Aleksandr Nikolajev Defensa
- Alex Markovic Defensa
- Andrei Gaidai Defensa
- D. Bogdanov Defensa
- D. Geveller Defensa
- Denis Sibul Defensa
- J. Ivanov Defensa
- J. Jevgrafov Defensa
- K. Uvarov Defensa
- Kauan Defensa
- M. Darboe Defensa
- M. Stepanov Defensa
- Martin Kumm Defensa
- Nikita Bayteryakov Defensa
- O. Gonsevich Defensa
- Pavel Lantov Defensa
- S. Kaurson Defensa
- S. Kondrattsev Defensa
- V. Shantenkov Defensa
- A. Jegorov Centrocampista
- A. Manuskin Centrocampista
- Daniil Dikopavlenko Centrocampista
- Do-Hyun Kim Centrocampista
- E. Irié Centrocampista
- Egor Korobov Centrocampista
- J. Jerjomin Centrocampista
- J. Zuravljov Centrocampista
- K. Kalamees Centrocampista
- Mark Maksimkin Centrocampista
- P. Bahval Centrocampista
- Raul Männi Centrocampista
- Stanislav Agaptsev Centrocampista
- V. Kudriashov Centrocampista
- D. Tarassenkov Delantero
- Deniss Sokkojev Delantero
- Gleb Pevtsov Delantero
- I. Karpenko Delantero
- Matviy Burenko Delantero
- N. Baljabkin Delantero
- N. Muravljov Delantero