Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Gil Vicente | 16:30 |
Famalicão | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Benfica | 19:00 |
Chaves | 20 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:30 |
Estrela Amadora | 21:30 |
Sporting CP | 15 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:30 En Juego 22' |
Bristol City | 0-0 |
Leicester | 85 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Millwall | 14:00 |
West Bromwich Alb. | 13 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Cardiff City | 16:00 |
Sunderland | 7 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Preston North End | 16:00 |
Rotherham United | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Southampton | 16:00 |
Middlesbrough | 5 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Huddersfield Town | 16:00 |
Coventry City | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Queens Park Range. | 16:00 |
Birmingham City | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Norwich City | 16:00 |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Hull City | 16:00 |
Stoke City | 5 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Sheffield | 16:00 |
Swansea City | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:30 |
Blackburn Rovers | 18:30 |
Ipswich Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:00 |
Watford | 21:00 |
Leeds United | 6 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
Dinamo Moskva | 17:30 |
FK Rostov | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barnsley | 16:00 |
Cambridge United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Peterborough | 16:00 |
Carlisle United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wigan Athletic | 16:00 |
Burton Albion | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Fleetwood Town | 16:00 |
Cheltenham Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Shrewsbury Town | 16:00 |
Oxford United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Derby County | 16:00 |
Blackpool | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Port Vale | 16:00 |
Bristol Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 16:00 |
Portsmouth | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Lincoln City | 16:00 |
Leyton Orient | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Stevenage | 16:00 |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Exeter City | 16:00 |
Charlton Athletic | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Reading | 16:00 |
Northampton | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
KAA Gent | 20:45 |
Standard Liège | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Voluntari | 16:30 |
Hermannstadt | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 Descanso |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1-1 |
Etar | 6 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Arda Kardzhali | 15:30 |
Levski Krumovgrad | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Levski Sofia | 18:00 |
Slavia Sofia | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:50 |
NK Istra 1961 | 15:50 |
Lokomotiva | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
NK Slaven Belupo | 18:00 |
NK Osijek | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
De Graafschap | 20:00 |
Jong AZ | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
NAC Breda | 20:00 |
MVV Maastricht | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Emmen | 20:00 |
Jong Ajax | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Den Bosch | 20:00 |
Dordrecht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
SC Telstar | 20:00 |
Jong Utrecht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
ADO Den Haag | 20:00 |
Groningen | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Helmond Sport | 20:00 |
Willem II | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
FC Eindhoven | 20:00 |
Cambuur | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
VVV Venlo | 20:00 |
TOP Oss | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 En Juego 89' |
Os Belenenses | 3-1 |
Feirense | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 |
Paços Ferreira | 15:00 |
UD Oliveirense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Tondela | 16:30 |
Länk Vilaverdense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Puskás Akadémia | 20:00 |
Fehérvár | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Austria Wien | 19:30 |
Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Swindon Town | 16:00 |
Notts County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Bradford City | 16:00 |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons | 16:00 |
Walsall | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Accrington Stanley | 16:00 |
Morecambe | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Forest Green Rove. | 16:00 |
Stockport County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wrexham AFC | 16:00 |
Mansfield Town | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Colchester United | 16:00 |
Newport County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Salford City | 16:00 |
Sutton United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barrow | 16:00 |
Grimsby Town | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Gillingham | 16:00 |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
AFC Wimbledon | 16:00 |
Harrogate Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Crawley Town | 16:00 |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Cholet | 19:30 |
Red Star | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Le Mans | 19:30 |
Épinal | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Dijon FCO | 19:30 |
Nîmes | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Marignane Gignac | 19:30 |
Versailles | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Chateauroux | 19:30 |
FC Martigues | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
Ayr United | 20:45 |
Airdrieonians | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Nordsjaelland | 16:30 |
AGF Aarhus | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Silkeborg IF | 19:00 |
Fredericia | 1 |
- Differdange 03
- F91 Dudelange
- Fola Esch
- Jeunesse d'Esch
- Progrès Niederkorn
- Etzella Ettelbruck
- Grevenmacher
- Wiltz 71
- Jeunesse Canach
- Rumelange
- US Mondorf les Bains
- Käerjéng 97
- Una Strassen
- FC Luxembourg City
- Racing Union
- Victoria Rosport
- US Hostert
- Swift Hesperange
- FC Rodange 91
- Union Kayl-Tétange
- Erpeldange
- Union Remich / Bous
- Alisontia Steinsel
- Munsbach
- Lorentzweiler
- Sporting Mertzig
- The Belval Belvaux
- Résidence Walferdange
- Yellow Boys Weiler
- Blo Weiss Itzig
- Marisca Mersch
- Kehlen
- Koeppchen
- Jeunesse Schieren
- Mamer
- Wincrange
- Mondercange
- Bettembourg
- Blô-Weiss Medernach
- Berdenia Berbourg
- Daring Echternach
- US Sandweiler
- Schifflangen
- Norden
- Syra Mensdorf
- Avenir Beggen
- Feulen
- Hosingen
- Red Black Egalité
- Schengen
- Atert Bissen
- Berdorf Consdorf
- Jeunesse Gilsdorf
- Red Star Merl-Belair
- Jeunesse Useldange
- Young Boys
- Jeunesse Junglinster
- Kopstal 33
- Colmarberg
- Bastendorf
- Luna Obercorn
- AS Luxembourg
- Rupensia Lusitanos
- Union Titus Pétange
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.