Partidos Martes, 23 Abril 2024
Mar 23 Abr 21:00 Finalizado |
Leicester | 5-0 |
Southampton | 562 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Grenoble | 0-2 |
Saint-Étienne | 65 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Troyes | 2-2 |
Pau FC | 42 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Bastia | 2-0 |
Concarneau | 16 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Auxerre | 4-0 |
Stade Lavallois | 60 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
QRM | 3-3 |
Amiens SC | 8 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Caen | 2-1 |
Annecy | 22 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2-0 |
Dunkerque | 10 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Valenciennes | 1-0 |
Ajaccio | 94 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Guingamp | 1-2 |
Angers SCO | 26 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Rodez | 1-0 |
Paris FC | 53 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Ankaragücü | 0-0 |
Beşiktaş | 569 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Cambridge United | 1-1 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 39 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Cheltenham Town | 2-0 |
Peterborough | 83 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 Finalizado |
Sint-Truidense | 0-2 |
KAA Gent | 153 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 Finalizado |
KVC Westerlo | 1-1 |
OH Leuven | 66 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 Finalizado |
Standard Liège | 0-0 |
KV Mechelen | 75 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 16:00 Finalizado |
Voluntari | 0-0 |
U Craiova 1948 | 140 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
Botosani | 2-1 |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 121 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
WSG Tirol | 1-0 |
Austria Wien | 87 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
Austria Lustenau | 1-2 |
Wolfsberger AC | 65 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 Finalizado |
Blau-Weiß Linz | 2-1 |
SCR Altach | 6 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Barrow | 1-2 |
Bradford City | 25 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Colchester United | 1-4 |
Doncaster Rovers | 15 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Skeid | 1-2 |
Raufoss IL | 27 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
Degerfors IF | 2-1 |
Helsingborgs IF | 6 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Kypärämäki | 0-3 |
PEPO | 3 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 18:30 Finalizado |
Mikkelin | 2-1 |
KeuPa | 2 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
NuPS II | 2-1 |
PPS / Old Stars | 6 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
AC Bellinzona | 1-1 |
Schaffhausen | 4 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 19:30 Finalizado |
Neuchâtel Xamax | 2-2 |
FC Wil | 7 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:15 Finalizado |
Baden | 0-1 |
Aarau | 35 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 12:00 Finalizado |
Grobiņa | 0-4 |
FK RFS | 17 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 16:30 Finalizado |
FK Liepāja | 0-1 |
FS Jelgava | 68 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 18:15 Finalizado |
ASV Neumarkt | 1-1 |
Eltersdorf | 14 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 18:45 Finalizado |
Arminia Hannover | 1-1 |
BSV Rehden | 4 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 19:00 Finalizado |
BTS Neustadt | 3-0 |
TuRa Bremen | 2 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Whitehawk | 1-0 |
Enfield Town | 1 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Potters Bar Town | 1-3 |
Hastings United | 0 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Cheshunt | 1-0 |
Horsham | 0 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Concord Rangers | 0-4 |
Bognor Regis Town | 0 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Bamber Bridge | 2-1 |
Macclesfield Town | 1 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Guiseley | 2-4 |
Worksop Town | 0 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Penaltis |
Alfreton Town | 0(0 - 0)0 |
Boston United | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 Finalizado |
Braintree Town | 1-0 |
Bath City | 1 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Zagłębie | 0-1 |
Stal Rzeszow | 8 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
Podbeskidzie | 0-2 |
GKS Tychy | 1 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 Finalizado |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1-1 |
Wisla Kraków | 6 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 16:00 Finalizado |
Ethnikos Achnas | 3-3 |
Apollon Limassol | 42 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 18:00 Finalizado |
AE Zakakiou | 2-3 |
Doxa Katokopias | 12 INFO |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Badshot Lea FC | 20:45 |
Uxbridge | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Hanworth Villa FC | 20:45 |
Corinthian-Casuals | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Westfield FC | 20:45 |
Northwood | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:30 |
East Grinstead To. | 20:30 |
Horndean | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Hythe Town | 20:45 |
Cray Valley PM | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Hebburn Town | 20:45 |
Ashington AFC | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Carlton Town | 20:45 |
Dunston UTS | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Pontefract | 20:45 |
Belper Town FC | 0 |
Mie 24 Abr 20:45 |
Sheffield FC | 20:45 |
Grantham Town | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Tavistock | 20:45 |
Wimborne Town | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Mousehole AFC | 20:45 |
Exmouth Town | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:30 |
Eintracht | 18:30 |
Bayreuth II SpVgg | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 18:30 |
FT Schweinfurt | 18:30 |
DJK Bamberg | 1 |
Mar 23 Abr 19:30 |
Bückeburg | 19:30 |
1.FC Sarstedt | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 19:30 |
FSV Offenbach | 19:30 |
Russingen | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
White Ensign | 20:45 |
Great Wakering Ro. | 0 |
Mar 23 Abr 20:45 |
Takeley | 20:45 |
Athletic Newham | 0 |
- Olympiacos Piraeus
- PAOK
- Panathinaikos
- Asteras Tripolis
- Atromitos
- AEK Athens
- PAS Giannina
- Panionios
- Iraklis Thessaloniki
- Levadiakos
- Veria NPS
- Panaitolikos
- AE Larisa
- Panthrakikos
- Panachaiki
- Niki Volos
- Apollon Smyrnis
- Zakynthos
- Panegialios
- Athens Kallithea
- Anagennisi Karditsas
- Fostiras
- Panserraikos FC
- OFI
- Pierikos
- Episkopi
- Ermionidas-Ermis
- Lamia
- Doxa Dramas
- Olympiacos Sub 19
- Aris Thessaloniki
- Chania
- Trikala
- Panelefsiniakos
- Kampaniakos Chalastra
- Thesprotos
- Panargiakos Argos
- Kalamata FC
- PAO Vardas
- Kavala
- Vyzas Megara
- Kyanos Asteras Vari
- Ilysiakos AO
- Kifisia
- Vataniakos
- Kastoria
- Nestos Chrisoupolis
- Ermis Zoniana
- Ionikos Nikea
- Giouchtas
- Ialysos
- PAS Korinthos
- Ethnikos Piraeus
- Aiolikos
- Missolonghi
- Thyella D Rafina
- Peramaikos
- Agios Nikolaos
- Eordaikos
- Atsalenios
- Proodeftiki FC
- Anagennisi Arta
- Asteras Petriti
- Aris Petinos
- Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
- Panathinaikos B
- PAO Kristonis
- Nea Artaki
- Kozani FC
- Chaniotis
- Fikis
- Rodos
- Volos New Football
- Alexandros Agia Marinas
- Thyella Katsika
- Ilioupoli
- PAOK Sub 19
- Orestis Orestiadas
- Asteras Stavros
- Marko
- Makedonikos Neapolis
- AEK Athens Sub 19
- Aris Thessaloniki Sub 19
- Niki Efkarpia
- Svoronos
- AE Mykonou
- Chaidari
- AEK Athens B
- OFI Creta Sub 19
- AE Kileler
- Pyliou
- Agia Paraskevi
- Panathinaikos Sub 19
- Magnisiakos
- Afantou
- Atromitos Pireo
- Asteras Tripolis Sub 19
- Anagennisi Epanomi
- Ellas Syros
- Ypatou
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.