Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 1' |
Padova | 0-0 |
Pergolettese | 3 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 En Juego 16' |
Carrarese | 0-0 |
Perugia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Vis Pesaro | 20:45 |
Lucchese Libertas | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 1' |
Fermana | 0-0 |
Rimini | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 1' |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 0-0 |
Sassari Torres | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 En Juego 1' |
Catania | 0-0 |
SSC Giugliano | 4 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Albenga | 1-1 |
Pinerolo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Borgosesia | 0-2 |
Gozzano | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
RG Ticino | 5-2 |
PDHAE | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Alcione | 3-1 |
Voghera | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
AS Bra | 1-1 |
Lavagnese | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vado FC | 2-3 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
ASD Asti | 2-1 |
Derthona | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Città di Varese | 2-1 |
Sanremese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Fezzanese | 3-1 |
Alba Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Ligorna | 2-1 |
Chieri | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Caravaggio | 1-1 |
Casatese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Ponte Pietro | 1-0 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Arconatese | 1-3 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Desenzano Calvina | 2-1 |
Villa Valle | 3 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Club Milano | 2-1 |
Varesina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Caldiero Terme | 2-1 |
Piacenza | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
AC Legnano | 1-0 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Crema | 0-2 |
Castellanzese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tritium | 0-0 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 En Juego 45' |
Pro Palazzolo | 0-0 |
Real Calepina | 3 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Calcio | 0-3 |
Mestre | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Adriese | 0-0 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Montebelluna | 0-0 |
Atletico | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Bassano Virtus | 4-5 |
Montecchio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Mori Santo Stefano | 1-2 |
US Breno | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Luparense | 1-2 |
Chions | 1 INFO |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Imolese | 2-0 |
Fanfulla | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Progresso | 2-0 |
Corticella | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Calcio Certaldo | 1-0 |
Sant Angelo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sammaurese | 1-0 |
Victor San Marino | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Mezzolara | 0-4 |
Ravenna FC | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Forli | 1-3 |
Lentigione | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Borgo San Donnino | 1-0 |
Pistoiese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Aglianese | 1-2 |
AC Carpi | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Prato | 1-0 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 INFO |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Seravezza | 1-4 |
Sangiovannese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Montevarchi Calcio | 3-2 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tau Altopascio | 4-0 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Follonica | 1-1 |
AS Figline | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
SC Cenaia | 1-1 |
Livorno | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 0-1 |
Poggibonsi | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Donato Tavarnelle | 0-1 |
Pianese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 Finalizado |
Grosseto | 2-2 |
Ponsacco | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Fano | 1-1 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Riccione | 0-1 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sora | 0-1 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
FC Fossombrone | 1-1 |
Città Campobasso | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Vastogirardi | 1-0 |
Matese | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Avezzano | 0-1 |
L'Aquila | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Tivoli | 0-2 |
Roma City | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Sambenedettese | 1-1 |
Chieti | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 1-2 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Finalizado |
Cavese 1919 | 3-0 |
Budoni | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
San Marzano | 1-0 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Atletico Uri | 0-1 |
Trastevere | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Latte Dolce | 1-3 |
Gladiator | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Boreale Calcio | 2-0 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Romana | 0-2 |
Nocerina | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 Finalizado |
Cynthialbalonga | 2-0 |
Ischia | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Cassino | 2-3 |
Ostia Mare | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 Finalizado |
Anzio | 0-6 |
Flaminia | 1 INFO |
- Celtic
- Aberdeen
- St. Johnstone
- Dundee United
- Inverness CT
- Partick Thistle
- Hibernian FC
- Heart of Midlothian
- Motherwell
- Hamilton Academical
- Rangers FC
- Dundee
- Kilmarnock
- Ross County FC
- Queen of the South
- Stranraer
- Alloa Athletic
- St. Mirren
- Falkirk
- Raith Rovers
- Livingston
- Ayr United
- Peterhead
- Greenock Morton
- Brechin City
- Berwick Rangers
- Arbroath
- Dumbarton
- Dunfermline Athletic FC
- Cowdenbeath
- Stenhousemuir
- Airdrieonians
- Forfar Athletic
- Albion Rovers
- East Fife
- Stirling Albion
- Queen's Park
- Annan Athletic
- Clyde
- Elgin City
- Montrose
- East Stirlingshire
- Edinburgh City
- Cumbernauld Colts
- Cove Rangers
- Brora Rangers
- Spartans
- Linlithgow Rose
- Stirling University
- Formartine United
- Turriff United
- Banks O' Dee
- AFC Edinburgh University
- Civil Service Strollers
- Huntly
- Wick Academy
- Keith
- Fraserburgh
- Buckie Thistle
- Clachnacuddin
- Lossiemouth
- Inverurie Loco Works
- Gala Fairydean Rovers
- Deveronvale
- Nairn County
- Strathspey Thistle
- Gretna 2008
- Rothes
- East Kilbride
- Forres Mechanics
- Kelty Hearts
- Bonnyrigg Rose
- Tranent Juniors FC
- Caledonian Braves
- Broomhill FC
- Celtic II
- Hearts II
- Bo'ness United
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.